Biography

0

Nyomi Marcela Quick Facts

Alias: Naomi Marcela, Nyomi Arman
Date of Birth: 7/9/1981
Home Town: Hawaii, USA
Measurements: 34B-22-33
Height: 5’4
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Nyomi Marcela Biography

Naughty Asian babe Nyomi Marcela was born in Hawaii in 1981. Nyomi made her adult industry debut in 2001 when she was 20 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Nyomi has featured in five adult feature films which ranged in niche but included Asian, Latin, internal, threesomes and hardcore.

Nyomi Marcela stands at 5’4 and weighs 106lbs, Nyomi’s fans love the petite babe for many reasons but one of them is her tiny 22 inch waist that makes up just part of her sexy 34B-22-33 figure. Nyomi does not currently have any tattoos or piercings at this time.

During her adult career Nyomi Marcela has worked with a variety of adult production studios including Naughty America, Jill Kelly, Hustler, Teravision, Penthouse and Adam and Eve. Nyomi has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Daisy Marie, Mandy Fox, Savannah Stern, Nautica Thorn, Lexington Steele, Nikki Lane and Misty Stone.

5 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Marcus says:

    Must say you are the hottest lady I have ever seen. What are your plans after your career or will you just keep on ging? Love to meet you sometime. Take care

  2. Carson says:

    Wow so I am curious what part or which island were u born on in hawaii. Because hawaii has eight but six major island and do u ever come back to visit hawaii. Lastly what high school did u attend here and do u go on to college. Love to hear back from u…

  3. lik rebo says:

    BE PROUD TO BE JAVANESE ……. SALAM SEKANG SRAGEN !!!!!

  4. arty says:

    My love and passion is passion Terry Terry is a super sexy, I love all of the content that I could not handle it like horny fucking pussy licking pussy Mountain Resort is the hair.

  5. arty says:

    ผมรักคุน

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *